Tour Packages
Hotels in Mumbai ยป Mumbai Cst Train Station Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst Train Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Mumbai Cst Train Station
Code CSTM
City Mumbai
State Maharashtra

How to reach Mumbai Cst Train Station

More Mumbai Stations
Dadar Train Station
Mumbai Central Train Station
Mumbai Cst Train Station
Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Cstm Latur Express (12527) Starts 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Indrayani Express (22106) 21:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Garibrath (02187) 12:15 Ends N N Y N N N N
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) Starts 13:30 N N N Y N N N
Pune Nzm Special (01077) 00:00 12:25 745 min N Y N N N N N
Bsb Cstm Special (01080) 23:30 Ends N N N N N N Y
Bbs Cstm Special (01020) 01:00 Ends N Y N N N N N
Madgaon Express (06001) 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
Madgaon Express (06001) 02:53 02:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
Lttvlnk Special (01029) 00:00 11:30 690 min N Y N N N N N
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 23:40 Ends N N N Y N N N
Cstm Mao Special (01033) Starts 00:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
Panchavti Express (12110) 10:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Jbp Superfast Special (01701) Starts 13:30 N N N N N N Y
Nagpur Duronto (12289) Starts 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ngp Cstm Duront (12290) 07:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Deccan Queen (12123) Starts 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Deccan Queen (12124) 10:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Cstm Duront (12262) 10:30 Ends Y Y Y N Y N N
Howrah Duronto (12261) Starts 17:15 N Y Y Y N N Y
Cstm Nagpur Special (01013) Starts 00:20 N N N N N N Y
Ngp Cstm Special (01014) 08:15 Ends N N N N N N Y
Cstm Bsb Special (01027) Starts 12:25 N N N N N N Y
Bsb Cstm Special (01028) 23:30 Ends Y N N N N N N
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 23:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Pnbe Cstm Special (01054) 06:05 Ends N N N N N N Y
Husainsagar Express (12701) Starts 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bsb Teachers Special (01075) Starts 12:25 N N Y N N N N
Teachers Special (01076) 23:30 Ends N N N Y N N N
Ypr Mrj Express (06589) 23:30 00:00 30 min N N N N Y N N
Bangalore Express (06590) 00:00 05:00 300 min Y N N N N N N
Cstm Ganpati Special (01034) 04:35 Ends Y Y Y N Y Y Y
Karmali Shatabdi Special (02001) Starts 05:00 N N N N Y N N
Cstm Shatabdi Special (02002) 17:50 Ends N N N N N Y N
Hussainsagar Express (12702) 04:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Devagiri Express (17058) 07:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tapovan Express (17618) 21:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Punjab Mail (12138) 07:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Indrayani Express (22105) Starts 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) Starts 22:55 Y Y Y N N N Y
Sinhagad Express (11009) Starts 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Deccan Express (11007) Starts 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Deccan Express (11008) 19:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sinhagad Express (11010) 09:53 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sahyadri Express (11023) Starts 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sahyadri Express (11024) 11:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koyna Express (11030) 20:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koyna Express (11029) Starts 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahanagari Express (11094) 14:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Siddheswar Express (12116) 06:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Siddheshwar Express (12115) Starts 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pragati Express (12126) 11:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pragati Express (12125) Starts 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Express (12128) 21:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Udyan Express (11301) Starts 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahalaxmi Express (17411) Starts 20:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahalaxmi Express (17412) 07:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chennai Mail (11027) Starts 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Chennai Express (11041) Starts 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Panchavati Express (12109) Starts 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sewagram Express (12140) 12:00 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Udyan Express (11302) 19:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tapovan Express (17617) Starts 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mumbai Mail (11028) 03:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030) 04:10 Ends Y Y Y Y N N N
Mahanagari Express (11093) Starts 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rajendra Ngr Express (12141) Starts 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mumbai Express (11042) 13:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mandovi Express (10103) Starts 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Konkan Kanya Express (10111) Starts 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mandovi Express (10104) 21:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rjpb Cstm Express (12142) 15:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Trivandram Express (16331) Starts 12:10 Y N N N N N N
Konark Express (11020) 03:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vidarbha Express (12106) 07:00 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gitanjali Express (12860) 21:20 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 05:20 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mumbai Express (17032) 13:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mangalore Express (12133) Starts 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 11:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nagarcoil Express (16351) Starts 12:10 N Y N N N Y N
Devagiri Express (17057) Starts 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Konark Express (11019) Starts 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Howrah Mail (12809) Starts 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gitanjali Express (12859) Starts 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Amravati E (12111) Starts 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033) Starts 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 04:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Fast Passenger (51034) 04:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amravati Cstm E (12112) 06:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vidarbha Express (12105) Starts 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nagarcoil Express (16339) Starts 12:10 N N Y Y Y N Y
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) 12:15 Ends Y N Y N Y N N
Solapur Cstm Express (11306) 05:10 Ends Y Y N Y Y Y Y
Cstm Asansol Express (12362) Starts 11:05 N N Y N N N N
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352) 20:50 Ends N N N Y N N Y
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) Starts 13:30 N Y N Y N Y N
Cstm Solapur Express (11305) Starts 21:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
Hyderabad Express (17031) Starts 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Fast Passenger (51028) 04:10 Ends N N N N Y Y Y
Fast Passenger (51027) Starts 22:55 N N N Y Y Y N
Mumbai Express (12134) 04:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Latur Express (22107) Starts 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Latur Cstm Express (22108) 08:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Express (12127) Starts 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pushpak Express (12533) 20:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Asn Cstm Express (12361) 06:15 Ends N N N N N N Y
Kolkata Mail (12322) Starts 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hte Cstm Superfast Special (02084) 13:50 Ends N N Y N N N N
Pushpak Express (12534) Starts 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nandigram Express (11401) Starts 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nandigram Express (11402) 05:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kanyakumari Express (16381) Starts 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Howrah Superfast Express (12869) Starts 11:05 N N N N N N Y
Mumbai Express (16340) 20:50 Ends Y Y Y N Y N N
Sewagram Express (12139) Starts 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Konkan Kanya Express (10112) 05:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mumbai Express (16332) 20:50 Ends N N N N N Y N
Hwh Cstm Express (12870) 23:15 Ends N N N N Y N N
Punjab Mail (12137) Starts 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 21:30 21:33 3 min N N N Y N N N
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
Shramjeevi Express (12391) 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lku Asr Express (14615) 06:46 06:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
Af Rmr Express (15055) 18:15 18:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
Porvotr S Kranti (15601) 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
Kyq Mzs Ic Express (15613) 02:08 02:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ghy Nhln I C Express (15617) 05:04 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Nrkr Express (17641) 21:23 21:24 1 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Nrkr Express (17641) 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Nrkr Express (17641) 22:09 22:11 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Nrkr Express (17641) 22:20 22:22 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Nrkr Express (17641) 22:36 22:37 1 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
Suvidha Train (22355) 16:05 Ends N N Y N N N Y
Suvidha Express (22356) Starts 11:05 N Y N N Y N N
Bpq Wr Passenger (51196) 12:00 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Nzb Passenger (51421) 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Nzb Passenger (51421) 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzb Pvr Passenger (51433) 04:07 04:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Brmt Passenger (51451) 09:31 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Brmt Passenger (51451) 09:47 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 09:40 09:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 10:26 10:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 11:11 11:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 12:11 12:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 12:24 12:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jbp Rewa Passenger (51701) 12:39 12:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 01:05 01:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 01:36 01:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 02:34 02:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 03:46 03:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 10:39 10:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 10:47 10:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 11:17 11:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 12:51 12:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 13:19 13:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 14:26 14:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 15:15 15:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 15:27 15:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 15:52 15:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 16:12 16:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 16:21 16:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bti Lgh Passenger (54701) 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 19:27 19:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:25 08:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 09:47 09:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 19:46 19:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 21:02 21:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 21:39 21:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 06:24 06:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 09:41 09:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 12:30 12:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 12:49 12:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 12:57 12:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 14:14 14:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 19:19 19:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 19:27 19:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 19:59 20:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 20:07 20:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 21:06 21:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 21:44 21:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 00:36 00:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 01:01 01:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 01:10 01:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 01:49 01:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 07:11 07:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 07:48 07:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 08:09 08:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 10:46 10:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 11:51 11:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kyq Lmg Passenger (55601) 12:05 12:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ghy Scl Passenger (55615) 05:43 05:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ghy Scl Passenger (55615) 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ghy Scl Passenger (55615) 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 09:24 09:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 11:19 11:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 15:17 15:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 16:09 16:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y